San Diego Scottish Highland Games

Athletics

San Diego
Date: 6/24/2022 – 6/25/2022
Location: Vista, CA

Amateur A
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Caber
17′ 85#
Sheaf
20lb
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPts
Rick Simmons11641′-3″88948′-11″77532′-1″64471′-7″76480′-0″64212:00 836 27′-0″748
Aaron Castle21743′-10.5″94558′-8″93039′-8″79670′-4″75192′-0″7381:30 761 24′-0″665
Matthew Steele32433′-6″72241′-3″65430′-2.5″60662′-2.5″66483′-9″67212:00 836 27′-0″748
Zach Hernandez43533′-0″71141′-8″66128′-9.5″57862′-0.5″66278′-3″62812:15 823 24′-0″665
Karl Gehrke536.530′-11″66637′-6.5″59530′-7″61462′-3.5″66578′-2″62712:15 823 21′-0″582
Eric Sachs64831′-6″67938′-11.5″61826′-6″53255′-4″59176′-8″61512:30 811 21′-0″582
Fred Cook749.535′-6″76541′-0.5″65125′-9.5″51851′-2″54677′-4.5″62145 339 21′-0″582
Don Kavanagh86227′-10″60031′-1″49321′-3.5″42745′-8.5″48859′-8″47970 527 18′-0″499
Notes: WOB numbers were removed due to them being thrown with a 42# weight. They are included in the overall scoring. LH was not contested due to the size of the field
View the log for these results

 

Amateur B
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

23lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 70#
Sheaf
20lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Mat Burnett117.528′-6.5″61532′-2.75″51125′-8″51551′-0″54476′-2″61191′-0″60412:00 731 18′-0″49912′-0″598
Andrew Mackay23127′-9.25″59835′-10.75″56923′-4.5″46946′-11″50172′-1″57891′-7″60812:00 731 18′-0″49910′-0″498
Phillip Fry33230′-2″65035′-7.75″56527′-0″54249′-11″53359′-10″48074′-1″49111:45 720 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Matthew Perlowski43726′-8.25″57531′-7.75″50224′-9″49748′-11″52263′-9″51282′-11″55012:00 731 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Craig Easton553.524′-10.25″53531′-6.75″50021′-9″43643′-1″46064′-7″51878′-2″51950 329 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Ian Fraser65527′-6.25″59332′-10″52018′-5″37044′-6″47560′-11″48982′-8″54811:00 687 15′-0″4161′-0″50
Cody Hodgeson75824′-6.75″52931′-3.25″49621′-9″43643′-6″46458′-3″46777′-6″51412:00 731 15′-0″41610′-0″498
Colton Wheeler858.527′-5.5″59230′-0.5″47619′-4.5″38947′-1″50364′-11.5″52192′-1″61145 296 15′-0″41610′-0″498
Robert West97626′-7.5″57430′-10″48919′-5″39041′-2″44055′-11.5″44974′-1″49190 592 15′-0″416  
Clifton West1076.523′-11.25″51630′-8.5″48719′-7.5″39441′-11″44855′-9.5″44872′-7″48112:15 720 15′-0″41610′-0″498
View the log for these results

 

Amateur C
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
18′ 65#
Sheaf
20lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Austin Mcintosh12526′-10.5″57932′-1.5″50922′-11″46045′-11″49066′-4.5″53378′-10″52312:00 695 22′-0″61011′-0″548
Cade Woolsey229.526′-5.5″57031′-9″50324′-1″48348′-2.5″51563′-4.5″50982′-4″54680 500 20′-0″55410′-0″498
Kyle Mclay-foley334.527′-3.5″58834′-5″54620′-1″40342′-0″44866′-10″53685′-3″56675 469 16′-0″44312′-0″598
Darin Dewitt438.528′-9.5″62034′-3″54322′-8.5″45640′-0″42757′-6.5″46275′-8″5021:00 653 18′-0″49910′-0″498
Travis Murdoch54027′-4″58931′-9.5″50421′-7.5″43447′-3″50457′-4″46073′-2.5″48675 469 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Lee Janota644.523′-7.5″50927′-1″42923′-10″47844′-8″47760′-6″48573′-10″4902:00 612 16′-0″44312′-0″598
John Mcmillan76824′-1.5″52030′-3″48021′-10.5″43940′-8″43452′-8″42370′-4″46740 250 16′-0″44310′-0″498
Francis Cullen76824′-10.5″53626′-6″42019′-1.5″38440′-6.5″43349′-9″39970′-10.5″470  20′-0″55412′-0″598
Michael Alderson97924′-3″52228′-6.5″45218′-5″37044′-0″47048′-7.5″39056′-2″37340 250 12′-0″3339′-0″448
Adam Neisley108320′-8″44527′-11″44315′-3″30633′-6″35852′-6.5″42272′-2″47940 250 16′-0″4439′-0″448
Jd Heidenrich119321′-6″46325′-5″40316′-7″33341′-3″44036′-4″29255′-10″37040 250 12′-0″3339′-0″448
James Iannessa129917′-2″37023′-10″37814′-10″29824′-8″26348′-3″38763′-8.5″42350 313 12′-0″333  
View the log for these results

 

Lightweight
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16.2lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 60#
Sheaf
16lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Jay Kurtz11729′-1″62737′-8″59728′-10″57946′-6″49655′-6.5″44666′-9.5″44311:00 723 18′-0″49913′-0″647
Brayden Rankins217.527′-3″58732′-2.5″51125′-9″51740′-8″43458′-10.5″47282′-7.5″54812:00 769 22′-0″61013′-0″647
Jesse Holton332.525′-2.5″54332′-5″51425′-9″51748′-2″51447′-6″38156′-1″37212:00 769 15′-0″41611′-0″548
Peter Giannopoulos433.525′-6.5″55029′-11″47425′-8″51538′-7″41253′-3.5″42865′-11″43712:00 769 18′-0″49913′-0″647
Drake Williams537.525′-1.5″54130′-6.5″48425′-8″51540′-2.5″42953′-10″43273′-7″4882:30 654   12′-0″598
Peter Komara65422′-8″48827′-7″43721′-2.5″42636′-9″39240′-2.5″32357′-10″38445 311   11′-0″548
Grant Leslie76018′-6″39924′-5.5″38818′-2.5″36529′-5″31436′-7″29451′-10.5″34460 415 15′-0″416  
View the log for these results

 

Lightweight C
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

13lb
Open
Stone

9lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
14′ 40#
Sheaf
10lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Arkady Unterleidner111.518′-11″40821′-9″34528′-8″57547′-3″50442′-5″34057′-5.5″38112:00 600 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Melissa Madrid220.518′-6.5″39921′-9″34522′-5.5″45133′-4″35634′-9″27945′-8″30330 162 12′-0″33311′-0″548
Angela Hill32218′-9″40423′-9″37614′-5.5″29025′-8″27438′-1″30647′-1″31215 81 9′-0″24910′-0″498
View the log for these results

 

Masters 40-49
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

26lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
17′ 85#
Sheaf
16lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Jon O’neil11337′-1″79944′-10″71141′-1″82463′-9″68187′-0.5″698103′-7″68712:00 805 30′-0″83118′-0″896
Sean Smith22034′-0.5″73342′-8″67639′-2.5″78765′-3″69783′-8″671105′-7″70012:00 805 24′-0″66516′-0″797
Mike Baltren325.530′-3.5″65339′-1″62045′-9″91864′-0″68380′-9″648102′-10″68211:50 797 24′-0″66518′-0″896
Ben Meeker43930′-2.5″65132′-3″51135′-6.5″71351′-0.5″54569′-11″56190′-9.5″60211:55 801 27′-0″74814′-0″697
Troy Taylor54629′-9″64137′-0″58735′-6″71254′-8″58474′-5″59788′-5″58712:15 793 18′-0″49914′-0″697
Michael Rugh64727′-11″60135′-9″56730′-6″61248′-1.5″51465′-0.5″52281′-0.5″53811:55 801 21′-0″58215′-0″747
Eric Gordon76027′-5.5″59235′-3″55927′-0″54246′-6″49663′-3.5″50879′-9″52980 580 18′-0″49913′-0″647
Stephen Democko87723′-4″50331′-1.5″49326′-2″52536′-8.5″39252′-3″41963′-4″42055 398     
Mitchell Jackson978.520′-9.5″44825′-7.5″40623′-10″47837′-5″39950′-1″40260′-5″40155 398     
Nelson Buss  25′-10″55730′-9″487    53′-3″42756′-6.5″37575 543     
Tony Olson  22′-3″47927′-3″43220′-10″41832′-2.5″34451′-9″41567′-7″448      
View the log for these results

 

Masters 50-59
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22.6lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 70#
Sheaf
16lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Travis Stine11528′-2″60732′-2.5″51130′-5″61045′-9″48862′-0″49778′-0.5″51812:00 790 19′-0″52714′-0″697
Michael Taddeo217.526′-11.5″58131′-0″49133′-1.5″66542′-8.5″45671′-8.5″57585′-5.5″56712:30 766 25′-0″69314′-0″697
Tony Wieder321.526′-0.5″56131′-2″49430′-8.56″61644′-8″47760′-8.5″48772′-8″48212:30 766 22′-0″61014′-0″697
Jeffery Nerdin43623′-1.5″49826′-2.5″41522′-7″45339′-6.5″42257′-9″46371′-0″47175 533 16′-0″44312′-0″598
Brian Martin54517′-2″37021′-8″34320′-1.5″40433′-3″35540′-0.5″32153′-9.5″357      
View the log for these results

 

Masters 60-69
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 60#
Sheaf
16lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Brad Forbes115.519′-1″41122′-6″35728′-6″57243′-1.5″46059′-2″47569′-2″45912:00 535 13′-0″36012′-0″598
Daniel Valko220.519′-8.25″42423′-7″37424′-7″49333′-6″35856′-6″45370′-3.5″46612:00 535 13′-0″36011′-0″548
James Fraser32419′-4″41720′-11.5″33223′-3″46735′-10.5″38351′-11″41760′-8.5″40312:00 535 16′-0″44311′-0″548
Vern Alexander43017′-4″37320′-1.5″31925′-1.5″50439′-1″41750′-2″40364′-5″4272:30 455 13′-0″36012′-0″598
Records: Vern Alexander set Masters 80+ world records for WOB, LWFD and HWFD
View the log for these results

 

Masters Women
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

13lb
Open
Stone

9lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
14′ 40#
Sheaf
10lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Dione Shastid1920′-3″43624′-7″39022′-2″44526′-6″28347′-1″37859′-3.5″39312:00 522 18′-0″49913′-0″647
Eden Simpson21817′-3″37219′-7″31013′-6.5″27219′-11.5″21336′-10″29636′-8″24325 117     
View the log for these results

 

Novice
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 60#
Sheaf
16lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Eric Nicholson12726′-10″57831′-1″49325′-5″51041′-8″44564′-0″51481′-6″5411:30 631 18′-0″49911′-0″548
Jose Flores23228′-0″60334′-5″54627′-2″54532′-6″34746′-1″37063′-10″42310:30 631 21′-0″58213′-0″647
Gregory Boytos332.525′-6″54928′-6″45224′-9″49741′-1″43955′-0″44169′-0″45870 437 21′-0″58213′-0″647
Charlie Allen437.524′-9″53329′-11″47426′-7″53339′-6″42252′-2″41967′-6″448  18′-0″49915′-0″747
Jeremy Brown54222′-6″48531′-5″49821′-3″42632′-9″35051′-4″41267′-6″44812:00 693 15′-0″41612′-0″598
Ryan Graykowski64525′-3″54429′-10″47324′-3″48732′-7″34849′-3″39564′-2″42611:00 651 15′-0″41613′-0″647
Josh Wilson74925′-11″55832′-2″51024′-10″49832′-9″35043′-3″34764′-2″42660 374 12′-0″33313′-0″647
Dale Tilley869.522′-9″49031′-4″49720′-3″40630′-0″32044′-2″35461′-2″406  12′-0″33311′-0″548
Beau Doom98021′-2″45625′-5″40319′-9″39625′-3″27037′-4″30056′-8″376  15′-0″41612′-0″598
Bryan Likins1080.522′-4″48125′-0″39618′-4″36828′-9″30744′-5″35656′-3″37345 281 12′-0″3339′-0″448
View the log for these results

 

Pro
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

22lb
Open
Stone

16lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Caber
18′ 124#
Sheaf
20lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Kyle Lillie11042′-9″92151′-8″81939′-2″78683′-6″891107′-1″85980 1000 32′-0″88716′-6″822
Colin Dunbar21640′-7″87452′-3″82838′-0.5″76373′-8″78698′-3″78870 875 27′-0″74815′-0″747
Eddie Brown32236′-4″78343′-6″69031′-8″63568′-8″73387′-6″70280 1000 24′-0″665  
View the log for these results

 

Women A
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

16lb
Open
Stone

12lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
16′ 60#
Sheaf
10lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Amarissa Handy11636′-5″78546′-6″73736′-6.5″73371′-4″76276′-5″61395′-4″63210:30 788 30′-0″83116′-0″797
Jarvina Routt22230′-10″66435′-9.5″56749′-3.5″98978′-3.5″83672′-9″58487′-1″57812:15 853 24′-0″66513′-0″647
Felicia Baker32325′-6″54935′-1″55646′-0″92377′-4″82673′-7″59088′-5″5871:30 788 27′-0″74814′-0″697
Carrie Johnson43227′-3″58739′-2″62140′-9″81870′-4″75173′-3″58887′-11″58360 468 21′-0″58212′-0″598
Kadie Mcnamara54227′-10″60033′-2″52633′-5″67156′-4.5″60267′-0″53873′-4″486  18′-0″49913′-0″647
View the log for these results

 

Women B
AthletePlaceGames
Points
Braemar
Stone

13.13lb
Open
Stone

9.8lb
Heavy
WFD
Light
WFD
Heavy
Hammer
Light
Hammer
Caber
14′ 40#
Sheaf
10lb
WFH
DistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsDistPtsScorePtsDistPtsDistPts
Jennifer Mcclain115.522′-11″49424′-5″38731′-7″63459′-9″63848′-8″39153′-11″35812:00 636 19′-0″52711′-0″548
Nikki Sabay219.520′-7″44322′-6″35726′-6.5″53351′-6″55046′-4″37259′-4″3941:00 598 17′-0″47112′-0″598
Sara Cullen33222′-8″48824′-4″38625′-7.5″51446′-1″49244′-3″35552′-4″34780 458 17′-0″47111′-0″548
Ashley Bowman434.519′-4″41721′-8.5″34423′-9.5″47744′-5.5″47545′-1″36255′-10″37010:00 560 21′-0″5829′-0″448
Audrey Clark554.516′-10″36317′-5″27623′-8.5″47641′-10.5″44741′-9″33556′-2″37370 401 17′-0″4719′-0″448
Yolanda Torres660.518′-7″40019′-7″31021′-7″43341′-1″43940′-6″32553′-10″35775 429 15′-0″4169′-0″448
Brianna Rick762.519′-9″42519′-8″31218′-2.5″36532′-3″34436′-11″29646′-1″30690 515 13′-0″36011′-0″548
Miranda Johnson863.519′-9″42520′-3″32121′-9″43610′-0″10743′-1″34646′-8″310  13′-0″3609′-0″448
Lyndsie Rohrbach97218′-2″39120′-1.5″31918′-5″37037′-11.5″405  1′-4″9  15′-0″4169′-0″448
Lisa Leslie108.514′-5″31116′-3″25815′-9.5″31731′-4″33534′-4″27547′-10″31770 401 17′-0″4719′-0″448

Highland Dance

Pipe & Drum Solo


San Diego Scottish Highland Games
6/25/2022
Brengle Terrace Park, Vista, CA, San Diego, CA

Solo Results

Open Piping Piobaireachd – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris



Open Piping March/Strathspey/Reel – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris
31211POAustin G Diepenhorst



Open Piping Hornpipe/Jig – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris
31211POAustin G Diepenhorst



Grade 2 Piping Piobaireachd – 2 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

10534P2Kyle C Radwanski
21450P2Christopher Boyles



Grade 2 Piping March/Strathspey/Reel – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

10534P2Kyle C Radwanski
20916P2Sean Keating
31450P2Christopher Boyles



Grade 2 Piping Hornpipe/Jig – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11450P2Christopher Boyles
20534P2Kyle C Radwanski
30916P2Sean Keating



Grade 3 Piping Piobaireachd – 6 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21657P4BNClarence Chamberlain
30164P3S4TNKurt Hoeger
40384P3Karl Morton
51233P3Matthew R Dickie
60505P4David M Dailey



Grade 3 Piping 2/4 March – 8 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21225P3Joseph Gallagher
30164P3S4TNKurt Hoeger
40474P3Karen J McIlvena
5Other AssociationMax Busboom
60384P3Karl Morton



Grade 3 Piping Strathspey/Reel – 8 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21225P3Joseph Gallagher
30474P3Karen J McIlvena
4Other AssociationMax Busboom
51233P3Matthew R Dickie
60760P3John R Tompkins



Grade 4 Piping 2/4 March – Event A – 9 Competitors
Adjudicator: Scott MacDonald

11764P4Ian Kelly
21867P4Shaun Griffith
30505P4David M Dailey
41392P4Thomas Harkins
51988P4Kathleen Elwood
61629P4Randall White



Grade 4 Piping 2/4 March – Event B – 4 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

12268P4Caden Semenza
21911P4Conner Williams
31879P4Aiden Henderson



Grade 4 Piping 6/8 March – Event A – 9 Competitors
Adjudicator: Aaron S Shaw

11867P4Shaun Griffith
21764P4Ian Kelly
31392P4Thomas Harkins
41988P4Kathleen Elwood
51629P4Randall White
60505P4David M Dailey



Grade 4 Piping 6/8 March – Event B – 4 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11911P4Conner Williams
22268P4Caden Semenza
31879P4Aiden Henderson
42342P4Tobin Kraus



Grade 3 Side Drumming 2/4 March – 1 Competitors
Adjudicator: Michael A Postma

11860S3TNDMJSean Dixon



Intermediate Bass Drumming March/Strathspey/Reel – 1 Competitors
Adjudicator: Michael A Postma

1ExpiredExpired Member

San Diego Scottish Highland Games
6/25/2022
Brengle Terrace Park, Vista, CA, San Diego, CA

Solo Results

Open Piping Piobaireachd – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris



Open Piping March/Strathspey/Reel – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris
31211POAustin G Diepenhorst



Open Piping Hornpipe/Jig – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11254Seamus Coyne
20586POCharlie Morris
31211POAustin G Diepenhorst



Grade 2 Piping Piobaireachd – 2 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

10534P2Kyle C Radwanski
21450P2Christopher Boyles



Grade 2 Piping March/Strathspey/Reel – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

10534P2Kyle C Radwanski
20916P2Sean Keating
31450P2Christopher Boyles



Grade 2 Piping Hornpipe/Jig – 3 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11450P2Christopher Boyles
20534P2Kyle C Radwanski
30916P2Sean Keating



Grade 3 Piping Piobaireachd – 6 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21657P4BNClarence Chamberlain
30164P3S4TNKurt Hoeger
40384P3Karl Morton
51233P3Matthew R Dickie
60505P4David M Dailey



Grade 3 Piping 2/4 March – 8 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21225P3Joseph Gallagher
30164P3S4TNKurt Hoeger
40474P3Karen J McIlvena
5Other AssociationMax Busboom
60384P3Karl Morton



Grade 3 Piping Strathspey/Reel – 8 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11977P2DMJNoah Mittwer
21225P3Joseph Gallagher
30474P3Karen J McIlvena
4Other AssociationMax Busboom
51233P3Matthew R Dickie
60760P3John R Tompkins



Grade 4 Piping 2/4 March – Event A – 9 Competitors
Adjudicator: Scott MacDonald

11764P4Ian Kelly
21867P4Shaun Griffith
30505P4David M Dailey
41392P4Thomas Harkins
51988P4Kathleen Elwood
61629P4Randall White



Grade 4 Piping 2/4 March – Event B – 4 Competitors
Adjudicator: Andrew Carlisle

12268P4Caden Semenza
21911P4Conner Williams
31879P4Aiden Henderson



Grade 4 Piping 6/8 March – Event A – 9 Competitors
Adjudicator: Aaron S Shaw

11867P4Shaun Griffith
21764P4Ian Kelly
31392P4Thomas Harkins
41988P4Kathleen Elwood
51629P4Randall White
60505P4David M Dailey



Grade 4 Piping 6/8 March – Event B – 4 Competitors
Adjudicator: Bruce Hitchings

11911P4Conner Williams
22268P4Caden Semenza
31879P4Aiden Henderson
42342P4Tobin Kraus



Grade 3 Side Drumming 2/4 March – 1 Competitors
Adjudicator: Michael A Postma

11860S3TNDMJSean Dixon



Intermediate Bass Drumming March/Strathspey/Reel – 1 Competitors
Adjudicator: Michael A Postma

1ExpiredExpired Member
Shopping Cart